Is La Fe LaFe Flan, 2 ea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whole Eggs, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6

Check La Fe LaFe Flan, 2 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe LaFe Flan, 2 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking