Is La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Banana, Malanga And Plantain

Check La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking