Is La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava, Banana, Malanga And Plantain
Check La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Where to buy
La Fe Mixed Vegetable Dough, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


