Is La Fe Passion Fruit Juice Drink, 33.8 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, INVERT SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check La Fe Passion Fruit Juice Drink, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Passion Fruit Juice Drink, 33.8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


