Is LA FE, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE VINEGAR, RED HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM
Check LA FE, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FE, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


