Is LA FE, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE VINEGAR, RED HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM

Check LA FE, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing