Is LA FE, SANTA FE BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Corn, Reconstituted Beans (Water, Black Beans), Red Peppers, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate

Check LA FE, SANTA FE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA FE, SANTA FE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep