Is La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Sunflower Oil, Tomato And Salt

Check La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep