Is La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Sunflower Oil, Tomato And Salt
Check La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Fe Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


