Is La Fe Vinegar 16.6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Natural Vinegar 4% Water, Natural Essences
Check La Fe Vinegar 16.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Vinegar 16.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
Where to buy
La Fe Vinegar 16.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


