Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is LA FERMIERE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FRENCH YOGURT, 5.6 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Grade A Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Blueberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus)

Check LA FERMIERE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FRENCH YOGURT, 5.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA FERMIERE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FRENCH YOGURT, 5.6 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? LA FERMIERE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY FRENCH YOGURT, 5.6 OZ | Spoonful