Is La Fiesta Handmade Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Water, Corn Oil, Salt, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid, Trace of Lime (Calcium Hydroxide).

Check La Fiesta Handmade Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fiesta Handmade Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go