Is La Flor Corn Torrilllas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (treated With Lime And Water), Water, Phosphoric Acid, Dextrose, Propionic Acid, Gum Blend, Calcium Propionate, And Fumaric Acid.
Check La Flor Corn Torrilllas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Flor Corn Torrilllas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


