Is LA FLOR, CULANTRO Y ACHIOTE SAZON SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CORN STARCH MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC DEHYDRATED, CUMIN, YELLOW #5, CORIANDER, ANNATTO, RED #40, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED.
Check LA FLOR, CULANTRO Y ACHIOTE SAZON SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FLOR, CULANTRO Y ACHIOTE SAZON SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


