Is LA FLOR, CULANTRO Y ACHIOTE SAZON SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CORN STARCH MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC DEHYDRATED, CUMIN, YELLOW #5, CORIANDER, ANNATTO, RED #40, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED.

Check LA FLOR, CULANTRO Y ACHIOTE SAZON SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad