Is La Flor Pure Lemon Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Water, Lemon Oil.
Check La Flor Pure Lemon Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Flor Pure Lemon Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


