Is La Flor Seasoned Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate

Check La Flor Seasoned Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Flor Seasoned Salt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping