Is La Fortaleza Incorporated Restaurant Style The Original Casero Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Corn, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, And A Trace of Lime.
Check La Fortaleza Incorporated Restaurant Style The Original Casero Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fortaleza Incorporated Restaurant Style The Original Casero Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


