Is La Fusilleria di Gragnano Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water Contains Soy.
Check La Fusilleria di Gragnano Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fusilleria di Gragnano Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


