Is La Gina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp (50%), Water, Tomato Concentrate (10%), Olive Oil, Onion (2%), Carrot (2%), Celery (2%), Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic, Basil, Black Pepper, Rosemary
Check La Gina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Gina Bolognese Pasta Sauce 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jar
Flavor
SavoryRichHerbaceous
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


