Is La Gina Italian Passata With Basil 680g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (99%), Basil Leaf, Basil Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check La Gina Italian Passata With Basil 680g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping