Is L.A. Girl Perfect Precision Lipliner Blushing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C10-18 Triglycerides, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Talc, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Synthetic Japan Wax, Mica, BHT, Methylparaben, Propylparaben. May Contain: Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Carmine (CI 75470).
Check L.A. Girl Perfect Precision Lipliner Blushing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L.A. Girl Perfect Precision Lipliner Blushing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
L.A. Girl Perfect Precision Lipliner Blushing is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


