Is La Gran Cocina Food Coloring Mix, 2.4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, ANNATTO, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), TURMERIC
Check La Gran Cocina Food Coloring Mix, 2.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Gran Cocina Food Coloring Mix, 2.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
Duncan Hines Classic Devil's Food Cake Mix, 15.25 oz Box
Watkins Assorted Food Coloring, 4 Pack (4 -0.3 fl. oz. bottles 1.2 fl. oz.)
Betty Crocker Favorites Super Moist Devil's Food Cake Mix, 13.25 oz
Betty Crocker Favorites Super Moist Devil's Food Cake Mix, 15.2 oz Box
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


