Is La Grille, Grilling Made Easy, Spicy Pepper Medley Seasoning, 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper), Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Garlic), Sugar, Spice Extractives
Check La Grille, Grilling Made Easy, Spicy Pepper Medley Seasoning, 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Grille, Grilling Made Easy, Spicy Pepper Medley Seasoning, 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
La Grille, Grilling Made Easy, Spicy Pepper Medley Seasoning, 150g is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsWalmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


