Is La Guacamaya Salsa En Polvo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sal Yodada, Acido Citrico, Mezcla De Chiles, 1% De DiÓxido De Silicio Y Rojo N° 40.

Check La Guacamaya Salsa En Polvo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingTopping