Is LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Isomalt, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Flavours, Collagen Hydrolysate, Thickener (414), Humectant (422), Antioxidant (300, 321), Sweeteners (955, 950), Colour (171), Glazing Agent (903).

Check LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking