Is LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Isomalt, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Flavours, Collagen Hydrolysate, Thickener (414), Humectant (422), Antioxidant (300, 321), Sweeteners (955, 950), Colour (171), Glazing Agent (903).
Check LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA Health Collagen Chewing Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Bottle 63g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


