Is La Herencia Chimichurri Boneless Beef Loin Flap Meat Steak Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Chimichurri Marinade (Water, Chimichurri Seasoning (Salt, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid), Dry Vinegar).

Check La Herencia Chimichurri Boneless Beef Loin Flap Meat Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep