Is La Ice Cola Maxi Bottle 2L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, COLOUR (150d), FOOD ACID (338),,SWEETENERS (952, 955, 950), PRESERVATIVE (211), CA,FFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS CAFFEINE.
Check La Ice Cola Maxi Bottle 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Ice Cola Maxi Bottle 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Ice Cola Maxi Bottle 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


