Is La Laitiere Le Petit Pot de Creme Pistache Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (58.0%), Cream (Milk) (13.9%), Sugar, Egg (5.7%), Egg Yolk (4.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Colour (E141), Modified Maize Starch

Check La Laitiere Le Petit Pot de Creme Pistache against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Laitiere Le Petit Pot de Creme Pistache is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pod

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking