Is La Madeleine Balsamic Vinaigrette Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blended Oil (Canola Oil, Olive Oil), Balsamic Vinegar, Water, Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Cultured Dextrose, Salt, Spice, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum.
Check La Madeleine Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Madeleine Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
La Madeleine Balsamic Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


