Is La Maison Fresh Garlic Caesar Dressing Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Parmesan Cheese, Sea Salt, Sugar, Salt, Seasoning, Spices, Phosphoric Acid, Anchovies, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Capers, Flavour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Enzymes. Contains Anchovy, Eggs, Milk, Mustard.
Check La Maison Fresh Garlic Caesar Dressing Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Maison Fresh Garlic Caesar Dressing Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDressingSaladSnacking


