Is La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prosecco sparkling wine

Check La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle is available at 8 retailers

Central MarketHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
FizzyCarbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle | Spoonful