Is La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prosecco sparkling wine

Check La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Marca Prosecco Sparkling White Wine - 187 mL Single Serve Bottle is available at 8 retailers

Central MarketHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
FizzyCarbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking