Is La Mesita Taco Sauce Mild 240g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato (30%), Capsicum (6%), Tomato Paste, Thickener (1442), Dried Onion (2.0%), Sugar, Spice s, Salt, Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic Powder
Check La Mesita Taco Sauce Mild 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Mesita Taco Sauce Mild 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


