Is La Mesita Taco Sauce Mild 240g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato (30%), Capsicum (6%), Tomato Paste, Thickener (1442), Dried Onion (2.0%), Sugar, Spice s, Salt, Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic Powder

Check La Mesita Taco Sauce Mild 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep