Is La Mesita White Corn Tortilla Strips 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn (75%), Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check La Mesita White Corn Tortilla Strips 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Mesita White Corn Tortilla Strips 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
La Banderita 6 Yellow Corn Tortilla - 30 Count
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSalad


