Is La Mesta Chunky Salsa Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (65%) (reconstituted Tomato Paste, Diced Tomatoes), Onion (17%), Red Capsicum (9%), Green Capsicum (6%), Thickener (1442), Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Garlic Powder.

Check La Mesta Chunky Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.