Is La Mesta Chunky Salsa Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (65%) (reconstituted Tomato Paste, Diced Tomatoes), Onion (17%), Red Capsicum (9%), Green Capsicum (6%), Thickener (1442), Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Garlic Powder.
Check La Mesta Chunky Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Mesta Chunky Salsa Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


