Is La Mexicana Pico De Gallo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Onion, Bell Peppers, Jalapenos, Salt, Cilantro, Garlic (Ground Garlic, Citric Acid), Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Help Protect Flavor), Potassium Sorbate (To Help Protect Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Beet Powder (For Color), Capsicum (Propylene Glycol, Natural Extractives of Chili Peppers, Water)
Check La Mexicana Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Mexicana Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Mexicana Pico De Gallo is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


