Is La Michoacana Fruit Bars Variety Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Condensed Skim Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Water, Coconut Propylene Glycol, Salt, Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum Guar Gum), Coconut Extract, Mango Cream: Milk, Mangoes, Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Citric Acid, Mango Extract, Annatto Extract (Color), Strawberry Cream: Milk, Strawberries, Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum), Strawberry Extract, Red Beet Juice (Color)

Check La Michoacana Fruit Bars Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Michoacana Fruit Bars Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? La Michoacana Fruit Bars Variety Pack | Spoonful