Is La Michoacana Rice Pudding Ice Cream Paleta, 1 ct, 4 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Fat And Non Fat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Rice, Raisins (Sun Flower Oil), Cinnamon Powder, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Xhantan Gum, Carobean Gum, Mono & Diglycerides Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check La Michoacana Rice Pudding Ice Cream Paleta, 1 ct, 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Michoacana Rice Pudding Ice Cream Paleta, 1 ct, 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Michoacana Rice Pudding Ice Cream Paleta, 1 ct, 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


