Is La Michoacana Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, FD&C Red #40.

Check La Michoacana Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? La Michoacana Strawberry | Spoonful