Is La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Cream , Sugar , Condensed Skim Milk , Nonfat Milk Solids , Water , Strawberries , Stabilizer ( Locust Bean Gum , Guar Gum ) , Citric Acid , Strawberry Extract , Red Beet Juice ( Color ) , Potassium Sorbate .

Check La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Michoacana™ Variety Mini Ice Cream Bars is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go