Is La Miellee Sweet Honey Mustard Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Spices, Turmeric.
Check La Miellee Sweet Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Miellee Sweet Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


