Is La Miguelena Horchata Especial De Morro Con Leche Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Morro Seed, Rice, Cocoa, Peanuts, Cinnamon, And Vanilla. Contains Peanut and Milk.
Check La Miguelena Horchata Especial De Morro Con Leche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Miguelena Horchata Especial De Morro Con Leche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


