Is La Moderna Pasta Alphabets Bag - 7.05 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina And Durum Flour
Check La Moderna Pasta Alphabets Bag - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Moderna Pasta Alphabets Bag - 7.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Moderna Pasta Alphabets Bag - 7.05 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerTargetWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sIGAAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


