Is LA MOLIENDA, BURRITO CANDY, MANGO WITH RED PEPPER, MANGO WITH RED PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, MANGO, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, GUAJILLO AND PEPPERS, SORBITOL, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check LA MOLIENDA, BURRITO CANDY, MANGO WITH RED PEPPER, MANGO WITH RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go