Is La Molienda Coco Muela/ Coconut Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, SUGAR, GLUCOSE.

Check La Molienda Coco Muela/ Coconut Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Molienda Coco Muela/ Coconut Candy is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing