Is LA MOLIENDA, FLAVORED CANDY, TAMARIND, TAMARIND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, MANGO, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, GUAJILLO AND PEPPERS, SORBITOL, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40 AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check LA MOLIENDA, FLAVORED CANDY, TAMARIND, TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA MOLIENDA, FLAVORED CANDY, TAMARIND, TAMARIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


